Sport | Zawody | Data | Zawodnicy | Konkurencja | Miejsce | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 3.03.24 r |
Żyła Piotr Stoch Kamil Kot Maciej Zniszczoł Aleksander |
skoki druż.LH | 4 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Kvitjell | 3.03.24 r | Gąsienica-Daniel Maryna | slalom gigant | 28 | |
łyżwiarstwo | MŚ juniorów Taipei City | 3.03.24 r |
Dovhal Sofiia Kulesza Wiktor |
pary taneczne | 19 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Kvitjell | 2.03.24 r | Gąsienica-Daniel Maryna | slalom gigant | 24 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r |
Bury Kamil Staręga Maciej |
sprint druż. C | 21 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Twardosz Anna | skoki LH | 29 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Bełtowska Pola | skoki LH | 40 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Konderla Nicole | skoki LH | 41 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Zniszczoł Aleksander | skoki LH | 8 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Kot Maciej | skoki LH | 33 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Stoch Kamil | skoki LH | 36 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Żyła Piotr | skoki LH | 37 | |
narciarstwo | PŚ Lahti | 1.03.24 r | Wąsek Paweł | skoki LH | 41 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r |
Wojciechowski Szymon Socha Antoni Rzyczniak Wojciech Wesołowski Mikołaj |
szpada druż. | 8 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Tabędzka Lidia | szabla ind. | 31 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Siwek Amelia | szabla ind. | 46 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r |
Pacholczyk Szymon Kotek Jakub Nowak Jan Sacharczuk Bartosz |
floret druż. | 4 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Konecka Maja | szabla ind. | 51 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Kukla Amelia | szabla ind. | 52 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Lenkiewicz Zuzanna | szabla ind. | 12 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Wójcik Gabriela | szabla ind. | 25 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Kozłowska Aniela | szabla ind. | 28 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Porada Zuzanna | szabla ind. | 29 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Klasik Alicja | szpada ind. | 11 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Cieślik Cecylia | szpada ind. | 23 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Tercjak Oliwia | szpada ind. | 33 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Halemba Antonina | szpada ind. | 54 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Denkiewicz Benedykt | szabla ind. | 6 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Broniszewski Marcel | szabla ind. | 32 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Kutek Konstanty | szabla ind. | 41 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Denkiewicz Aleksander | szabla ind. | 61 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Nowak Jan | floret ind. | 25 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Sacharczuk Bartosz | floret ind. | 35 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Kotek Jakub | floret ind. | 51 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Pacholczyk Szymon | floret ind. | 62 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Wojciechowski Szymon | szpada ind. | 37 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Wesołowski Mikołaj | szpada ind. | 51 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Socha Antoni | szpada ind. | 53 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Rzyczniak Wojciech | szpada ind. | 87 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Żurawska Karolina | floret ind. | 14 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Olszewska Amelia | floret ind. | 16 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Kuś Natasza | floret ind. | 17 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-20 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Jakubowska Marta | floret ind. | 37 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Kuś Natasza | floret ind. | 3 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Wojtas Hanna | floret ind. | 8 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Nowakowska Aleksandra | floret ind. | 42 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Bartol Michalina | floret ind. | 52 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Janeczek Oliwia | szpada ind. | 5 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Misiak Laura | szpada ind. | 11 | |
szermierka | ME jun U-17 Neapol | 29.02.24 r | Ratyna Magda | szpada ind. | 20 |