Sport | Zawody | Data | Zawodnicy | Konkurencja | Miejsce | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Kutek Konstanty | szabla ind. | 82 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Porada Zuzanna | szabla ind. | 13 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Wójcik Gabriela | szabla ind. | 60 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Lenkiewicz Zuzanna | szabla ind. | 69 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Kozłowska Aniela | szabla ind. | 74 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r |
Kotek Jakub Nowak Jan Pacholczyk Szymon Piosik Dawid |
floret druż. | 8 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r |
Jakubowska Marta Kuś Natasza Olszewska Amelia Żurawska Karolina |
floret druż. | 7 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r |
Rzyczniak Wojciech Socha Antoni Wesołowski Mikołaj Wojciechowski Szymon |
szpada druż. | 12 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r |
Broniszewski Marcel Denkiewicz Benedykt Denkiewicz Aleksander Kutek Konstanty |
szabla druż. | 19 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r |
Kozłowska Aniela Lenkiewicz Zuzanna Porada Zuzanna Wójcik Gabriela |
szabla druż. | 7 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Kuś Natasza | floret ind. | 64 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Olszewska Amelia | floret ind. | 66 | |
szermierka | MŚ jun U-20 Rijad | 20.04.24 r | Jakubowska Marta | floret ind. | 73 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Kasparek Krzysztof Woźniak Jakub |
dwójka podw. | 10 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Bartkowski Bartosz Wilangowski Mateusz Burda Mikołaj Szpakowski Michał |
czwórka bez ster | 7 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Czaja Dominik Biskup Mateusz Ziętarski Mirosław Barański Fabian |
czwórka podw. | 3 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Sobocińska Jessica Jasińska Zuzanna |
dwójka podw.wl | 5 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Lesner Zuzanna Kaźmierczak Weronika |
dwójka bez ster | 10 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Stałęga Kinga Hakobyan Julia Gałka Dominika Potrzuska Anna |
czwórka b`ster | 5 | |
wioślarstwo | ME Szeged | 28.04.24 r |
Baranowska Dominika Khlibenko Anna Wieliczko Marta Jęchorek Barbara |
czwórka podw. | 9 |