Sport | Zawody | Data | Zawodnicy | Konkurencja | Miejsce | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
saneczkarstwo | MŚ MŚ Whistler | 2.02.13 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 13 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 26.01.14 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 26.01.14 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kurowski Maciej Gędzius Artur Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | dyskwalifikacja | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Sen. i Młod. Innsbruck | 29.01.17 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ MŚ Sigulda | 15.02.15 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 20 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Winterberg | 21.02.16 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kurowski Maciej Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME ME Sochi | 1.03.15 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 12 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Winterberg | 21.02.16 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 23 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Winterberg | 27.01.19 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Park City | 17.12.16 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME ME Sochi | 1.03.15 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Mikrut Karol Poręba Patryk Kurowski Maciej |
sztafeta | nie ukończyli | |
saneczkarstwo | ME ME Sigulda | 26.01.14 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 16 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Winterberg | 27.01.19 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ MŚ Koenigssee | 31.01.16 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 19 | |
saneczkarstwo | IO Pjongczang | 25.02.18 r | Kuls-Kusyk Ewa | jedynki tor lod. | 20 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME ME Sigulda | 26.01.14 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kowalewski Jakub Gędzius Artur Kurowski Maciej |
sztafeta | dyskwalifikacja | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ MŚ Koenigssee | 31.01.16 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kowalewski Jakub Chmielewski Wojciech Kurowski Maciej |
sztafeta | 8 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Koenigssee | 6.01.17 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kowalewski Jakub Chmielewski Wojciech Kurowski Maciej |
sztafeta | 5 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Oberhof | 10.02.19 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ MŚ Jun. Oberhof | 6.02.11 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kowalewski Jakub Romański Filip Szabla Sebastian |
sztafeta | 7 |